Flotation reagents manufacturer over 30 years      English    pусский 

Xanthate series

Home  > new category  > Xanthate series  > 

Cheap Price Sodium Isoamyl Xanthate for Mining Reagent

这里可以自定义设置
Cheap Price Sodium Isoamyl Xanthate for Mining Reagent
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Product Description
Specification
item
value
CAS Number
171-13-1
Other Names
SIAX
MF
C5H11OCSSNa
EINECS No.
205-443-5
Place of Origin
China
Shandong
Classification
General Reagents
Brand Name
Y&X
Model Number
benefication reagent
Purity
90%, 85%
Product name
Isoamyl Xanthate sodium
Appearance
Yellow Granular Particle Stick
Color
Yellow
Application
Collector
Solubility
Solube in water free of impurities
Storage
moisture,waterproof,anti-expourse
Key words
Xanthate MSDS
Appreance
powder & pellet
Packing & Delivery
1. Steel drum: UN approved 110kg net full opened hed steel drum with polyethylene bag lining inside UN approved 170kg net full opened head steel drum with polyethylene bag lining insinde 4 drums for each pallet. 2.Wooden box: UN approved 850kg net jumbo bag inside UN approved wooden box on pallet.
Company Profile
Y&X Beijing Technology Co., Ltd., established in August 2014, is affiliated to family mining group, which has been engaged in mining industry for more than 30 years. The group which owns many mines such as iron, copper, phosphorus, molybdenum, gold, lead and zinc, has geological exploration, mining and mineral processing design, mining project EPC and other qualifications. In 2008, we invested mining flotation reagents plant which has annual production capacity of xanthate 40,000 ton, dithiophosphate 20,000 ton, IPETC 20,000 ton and other type of flotation reagents. Our plant is located in Jiaozhou Peninsula, near to Qingdao Port, with very convenient transportation. The birth of Y&X Beijing Technology Co., Ltd. is based on the country's the country's strategic slogan and the overseas development of the group. Y&X Beijing Technology Co., Ltd. located in Beijing, capacity of China, as the overseas promotion and sales center of our flotation reagents plant and design institutes, is committed to serving overseas customers.
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in Beijing, China, start from 2014,sell to Domestic Market(16.00%),Eastern Asia(14.00%),South America(13.00%),Mid East(7.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Southeast Asia(7.00%),North America(6.00%),Northern Europe(5.00%),South Asia(5.00%),Western Europe(5.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southern Europe(4.00%),Oceania(3.00%),Central America(3.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Frother,Mineral collector,Mineral flotation agent,Mineral depressant,Polymer products

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Full automatic production and strict quality control system. Annual production capacity: Xanthate 50,000 ton/ year; Dithiophosphate 20,000 ton/ year; IPETC 20,000 ton/ year; MIBC 10,000 ton/ year; Polymers, 20,000 ton/ year

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,French
The use of this product has significantly positive environmental implications. It greatly helps reduce greenhouse gas emissions due to its low demand for energy. The modern and clean look of this product makes it a staple of every home or workplace. It helps improve the overall appearance of these places.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with:
.tem04-contact-info .description .left, .tem04-contact-info .description .right {max-height: 90px;}